Route 41: Osoyoos Local
Find a Route
Direction - Osoyoos Local Loop Service
of schedule
Schedule Printing Tips
In your web browser's Print Properties dialogue window:
- Set the Layout option to Portrait.
- Set the Margins option to Minimum.
- Disable the option to print the Page Header and Footer.
Weekday Schedule (Osoyoos Local Loop Service)
Cottonwood
Main and Cottonwood
89th St. and Primrose
Jonagold Place
Osoyoos: Main and 89th St.
1 trip departs 'Cottonwood' at
6:45 AM
, via route 41
2 trip departs 'Cottonwood' at
12:00 PM
, via route 41
1 trip departs 'Main and Cottonwood' at
6:49 AM
, via route 41
2 trip departs 'Main and Cottonwood' at
12:04 PM
, via route 41
1 trip departs '89th St. and Primrose' at
7:00 AM
, via route 41
2 trip departs '89th St. and Primrose' at
12:15 PM
, via route 41
1 trip departs 'Jonagold Place' at
7:05 AM
, via route 41
2 trip departs 'Jonagold Place' at
12:20 PM
, via route 41
1 trip departs 'Osoyoos: Main and 89th St.' at
7:15 AM
, via route 41
2 trip departs 'Osoyoos: Main and 89th St.' at
12:30 PM
, via route 41