H - From Valleyview and Tanager, trip routes via highway to Kokanee Way bypassing Dallas Drive.
Trip Notes |
Lansdowne Exchange |
Valleyview at Rose Hill |
Flamingo at Highland |
Valleyview at McKay |
Dallas at Peerless |
Todd at Crawford |
Lamar at Todd |
Todd at Pringle |
Dallas at Bogetti |
Dallas 7590 block |
Wildlife Park |
H
|
07:10 AM |
07:16 AM |
07:21 AM |
07:24 AM |
07:33 AM |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
07:36 AM |
|
08:10 AM |
08:16 AM |
08:21 AM |
08:24 AM |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
08:29 AM |
08:36 AM |
08:39 AM |
|
09:00 AM |
09:06 AM |
09:11 AM |
09:14 AM |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
09:19 AM |
09:26 AM |
09:29 AM |
|
10:30 AM |
10:36 AM |
10:41 AM |
10:44 AM |
-- |
-- |
-- |
-- |
10:49 AM |
10:56 AM |
10:59 AM |
|
12:00 PM |
12:06 PM |
12:11 PM |
12:14 PM |
-- |
12:19 PM |
12:23 PM |
12:27 PM |
12:33 PM |
12:40 PM |
12:43 PM |
|
01:00 PM |
01:06 PM |
01:12 PM |
01:15 PM |
-- |
01:20 PM |
01:24 PM |
01:28 PM |
01:34 PM |
01:41 PM |
01:44 PM |
|
02:30 PM |
02:36 PM |
02:42 PM |
02:45 PM |
-- |
02:50 PM |
02:54 PM |
02:58 PM |
03:04 PM |
03:11 PM |
03:14 PM |
|
04:00 PM |
04:07 PM |
04:14 PM |
04:17 PM |
-- |
04:23 PM |
04:27 PM |
04:31 PM |
04:37 PM |
04:44 PM |
04:47 PM |
|
05:05 PM |
05:12 PM |
05:18 PM |
05:21 PM |
-- |
05:27 PM |
05:31 PM |
05:35 PM |
05:41 PM |
05:48 PM |
05:51 PM |
|
06:05 PM |
06:11 PM |
06:17 PM |
06:20 PM |
-- |
06:25 PM |
06:29 PM |
06:33 PM |
06:39 PM |
06:46 PM |
-- |
|
07:10 PM |
07:16 PM |
07:22 PM |
07:25 PM |
-- |
07:30 PM |
07:34 PM |
07:38 PM |
07:44 PM |
07:49 PM |
-- |
|
08:15 PM |
08:21 PM |
08:27 PM |
08:30 PM |
-- |
08:35 PM |
08:39 PM |
08:43 PM |
08:49 PM |
08:54 PM |
-- |
|
09:25 PM |
09:31 PM |
09:37 PM |
09:40 PM |
-- |
09:45 PM |
09:49 PM |
09:53 PM |
09:59 PM |
10:04 PM |
-- |
|
10:45 PM |
10:51 PM |
10:57 PM |
11:00 PM |
-- |
11:05 PM |
11:09 PM |
11:13 PM |
11:19 PM |
11:24 PM |
-- |