C - Transfer at Oyster River for connection to_from Courtenay and Comox. Additional fare applies unless using a Dual Pass. Contact Comox Valley Transit at 250-339-5453 for schedule information.
Route Via |
Trip Notes |
Glenmore at Lambeth |
S Island Hwy & Oyster Grdn Rd |
S Island Hwy & Engles |
S Island Hwy & Washington |
Erickson at Reef Crescent |
6 |
C
|
06:45 AM |
06:50 AM |
06:56 AM |
06:59 AM |
07:01 AM |
6 |
|
07:30 AM |
07:35 AM |
07:41 AM |
07:44 AM |
07:46 AM |
6 |
C
|
08:14 AM |
08:19 AM |
08:25 AM |
08:28 AM |
08:30 AM |
6 |
|
09:43 AM |
09:48 AM |
09:54 AM |
09:57 AM |
09:59 AM |
6 |
C
|
12:15 PM |
12:20 PM |
12:26 PM |
12:29 PM |
12:31 PM |
6 |
C
|
02:13 PM |
02:18 PM |
02:24 PM |
02:27 PM |
02:29 PM |
6 |
|
04:00 PM |
04:05 PM |
04:11 PM |
04:14 PM |
04:16 PM |
6 |
C
|
05:14 PM |
05:19 PM |
05:25 PM |
05:28 PM |
05:30 PM |
6 |
C
|
06:15 PM |
06:20 PM |
06:26 PM |
06:29 PM |
06:31 PM |
6 |
|
07:54 PM |
07:59 PM |
08:05 PM |
08:08 PM |
08:10 PM |
6 |
|
09:50 PM |
09:55 PM |
10:01 PM |
10:04 PM |
10:06 PM |