R - In Royston, this trip remains on Hwy 19A, bypassing Marine and Hayward.
Route Via |
Trip Notes |
Downtown Courtenay |
Cliffe at 17th St |
Driftwood Mall |
Cliffe at Anfield |
Hayward at Hwy 19A |
Hwy 19A at Russell |
Hwy 19A at Buckley Bay |
Hwy 19A at Fanny Bay |
10 |
|
07:00 AM |
07:03 AM |
07:07 AM |
07:10 AM |
07:16 AM |
07:25 AM |
07:32 AM |
07:40 AM |
10 |
R
|
07:39 AM |
07:42 AM |
07:46 AM |
07:49 AM |
-- |
08:00 AM |
08:07 AM |
08:15 AM |
10 |
|
09:14 AM |
09:17 AM |
09:21 AM |
09:24 AM |
09:30 AM |
09:39 AM |
09:46 AM |
09:54 AM |
10 |
|
01:14 PM |
01:17 PM |
01:21 PM |
01:24 PM |
01:30 PM |
01:39 PM |
01:46 PM |
01:54 PM |
10 |
|
05:14 PM |
05:17 PM |
05:21 PM |
05:24 PM |
05:30 PM |
05:39 PM |
05:46 PM |
05:54 PM |
10 |
|
08:50 PM |
08:53 PM |
08:57 PM |
08:59 PM |
09:06 PM |
09:15 PM |
09:22 PM |
09:30 PM |